Ergebnisticker

  2 : 1    |     1 : 6    |     5 : 1    |     0 : 4    |     1 : 5    |     1 : 3    |     4 : 7    |     0 : 5    |     1 : 1    |     2 : 5    |     2 : 2    |     0 : 1    |     2 : 3    |     1 : 4    |     5 : 3    |     4 : 3    |     2 : 3    |     4 : 2    |     3 : 2    |     4 : 3    |     3 : 5    |     1 : 0    |     3 : 5    |     2 : 5    |     4 : 0    |     4 : 1    |     1 : 3    |     6 : 1    |     2 : 1    |     5 : 4    |     2 : 2    |     2 : 3    |     0 : 4    |     0 : 5    |     7 : 2    |     4 : 1    |     2 : 3    |     2 : 1    |     4 : 1    |     4 : 1    |     4 : 2    |     1 : 6    |     2 : 4    |     5 : 2    |     1 : 2    |     1 : 4    |     6 : 1    |     5 : 0    |     5 : 2    |     4 : 5    |   

Alpen-Tipico Liga

Saisonauswahl

Saison:

Ligaleiter

Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Austria Wien Dan 22 11 3 8 54 : 52 2 36
2. Red Bull Salzburg patty5685 16 10 3 3 37 : 20 17 33
3. FC Sion Acosta_ToyoNX 21 9 3 9 41 : 42 -1 30
4. FC Basel casillas 17 9 2 6 55 : 30 25 29
5. FC Zürich ciacono 18 9 2 7 50 : 37 13 29
6. SK Rapid Wien Wesermacht 21 9 0 12 44 : 48 -4 27
7. FC Luzern Addi-H 19 7 5 7 37 : 47 -10 26
8. BSC Young Boys Megamän 17 7 3 7 50 : 46 4 24
9. Sturm Graz Gomorra 18 7 1 10 42 : 54 -12 22
10. LASK Linz CD9182 16 6 3 7 29 : 31 -2 21
11. FC St. Gallen ToniAnte1993 22 5 5 12 37 : 61 -24 20
12. Wolfsberger AC rinnegger1983 15 5 4 6 33 : 41 -8 19
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Red Bull Salzburg patty5685 8 6 1 1 19 : 9 10 19
2. FC Basel casillas 9 4 2 3 24 : 19 5 14
3. FC Zürich ciacono 9 4 2 3 19 : 16 3 14
4. FC Luzern Addi-H 9 4 2 3 20 : 22 -2 14
5. LASK Linz CD9182 9 4 1 4 20 : 20 0 13
6. SK Rapid Wien Wesermacht 10 4 0 6 19 : 24 -5 12
7. FC Sion Acosta_ToyoNX 11 3 3 5 16 : 21 -5 12
8. Austria Wien Dan 11 3 2 6 22 : 33 -11 11
9. BSC Young Boys Megamän 8 3 1 4 22 : 23 -1 10
10. Wolfsberger AC rinnegger1983 6 3 0 3 12 : 17 -5 9
11. FC St. Gallen ToniAnte1993 11 2 2 7 21 : 37 -16 8
12. Sturm Graz Gomorra 10 1 1 8 17 : 37 -20 4
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Austria Wien Dan 11 8 1 2 32 : 19 13 25
2. Sturm Graz Gomorra 8 6 0 2 25 : 17 8 18
3. FC Sion Acosta_ToyoNX 10 6 0 4 25 : 21 4 18
4. FC Basel casillas 8 5 0 3 31 : 11 20 15
5. FC Zürich ciacono 9 5 0 4 31 : 21 10 15
6. SK Rapid Wien Wesermacht 11 5 0 6 25 : 24 1 15
7. Red Bull Salzburg patty5685 8 4 2 2 18 : 11 7 14
8. BSC Young Boys Megamän 9 4 2 3 28 : 23 5 14
9. FC Luzern Addi-H 10 3 3 4 17 : 25 -8 12
10. FC St. Gallen ToniAnte1993 11 3 3 5 16 : 24 -8 12
11. Wolfsberger AC rinnegger1983 9 2 4 3 21 : 24 -3 10
12. LASK Linz CD9182 7 2 2 3 9 : 11 -2 8
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. Red Bull Salzburg patty5685 11 6 2 3 20 : 12 8 20
2. Austria Wien Dan 11 6 1 4 24 : 21 3 19
3. LASK Linz CD9182 11 6 1 4 23 : 20 3 19
4. FC Luzern Addi-H 11 5 3 3 24 : 24 0 18
5. BSC Young Boys Megamän 11 5 2 4 36 : 31 5 17
6. FC Basel casillas 11 5 1 5 32 : 23 9 16
7. FC Zürich ciacono 11 5 0 6 30 : 25 5 15
8. SK Rapid Wien Wesermacht 11 5 0 6 21 : 24 -3 15
9. Wolfsberger AC rinnegger1983 11 4 3 4 23 : 29 -6 15
10. FC Sion Acosta_ToyoNX 11 4 1 6 19 : 25 -6 13
11. Sturm Graz Gomorra 11 4 1 6 21 : 30 -9 13
12. FC St. Gallen ToniAnte1993 11 3 1 7 20 : 29 -9 10
Pos.   Team Trainer Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. FC Sion Acosta_ToyoNX 10 5 2 3 22 : 17 5 17
2. Austria Wien Dan 11 5 2 4 30 : 31 -1 17
3. FC Zürich ciacono 7 4 2 1 20 : 12 8 14
4. FC Basel casillas 6 4 1 1 23 : 7 16 13
5. Red Bull Salzburg patty5685 5 4 1 0 17 : 8 9 13
6. SK Rapid Wien Wesermacht 10 4 0 6 23 : 24 -1 12
7. FC St. Gallen ToniAnte1993 11 2 4 5 17 : 32 -15 10
8. Sturm Graz Gomorra 7 3 0 4 21 : 24 -3 9
9. FC Luzern Addi-H 8 2 2 4 13 : 23 -10 8
10. BSC Young Boys Megamän 6 2 1 3 14 : 15 -1 7
11. Wolfsberger AC rinnegger1983 4 1 1 2 10 : 12 -2 4
12. LASK Linz CD9182 5 0 2 3 6 : 11 -5 2

Informationen zu den Markierungen

Meister
Champions League
Europa League
1. Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
0 : 5 FC Basel
casillas
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
2 : 1 FC Sion
Haris_van_persie
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
4 : 1 LASK Linz
CD9182
FC Zürich
ciacono
1 : 3 Austria Wien
Dan
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
3 : 1 FC Luzern
Addi-H
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
1 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
2. Spieltag
FC Basel
casillas
1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
LASK Linz
CD9182
4 : 3 Sturm Graz
Gomorra
FC Sion
Haris_van_persie
2 : 1 FC Zürich
ciacono
FC Luzern
Addi-H
1 : 1 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
Austria Wien
Dan
1 : 4 BSC Young Boys
Megamän
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
0 : 1 Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
3. Spieltag
LASK Linz
CD9182
3 : 2 FC Basel
LordLoly
FC Zürich
ciacono
2 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
1 : 3 FC Luzern
Addi-H
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
5 : 3 FC Sion
Haris_van_persie
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
2 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
1 : 0 Austria Wien
Dan
4. Spieltag
FC Basel
casillas
3 : 2 FC Zürich
ciacono
FC Luzern
Addi-H
2 : 0 LASK Linz
CD9182
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
3 : 6 BSC Young Boys
Megamän
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
1 : 5 Sturm Graz
Gomorra
FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
1 : 0 Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
Austria Wien
Dan
2 : 0 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
5. Spieltag
FC Luzern
Addi-H
4 : 3 FC Basel
LordLoly
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
6 : 4 FC Zürich
ciacono
LASK Linz
CD9182
3 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
4 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
3 : 5 Austria Wien
Dan
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
3 : 6 FC Sion
Haris_van_persie
6. Spieltag
FC Basel
LordLoly
4 : 6 BSC Young Boys
Megamän
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
2 : 4 FC Luzern
Addi-H
FC Zürich
ciacono
2 : 4 Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
Austria Wien
Dan
1 : 2 LASK Linz
CD9182
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
3 : 2 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
FC Sion
Haris_van_persie
1 : 2 Sturm Graz
Gomorra
7. Spieltag
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
3 : 1 FC Basel
LordLoly
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
2 : 2 BSC Young Boys
Megamän
FC Luzern
Addi-H
0 : 4 Austria Wien
Dan
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
1 : 6 FC Zürich
ciacono
LASK Linz
CD9182
1 : 2 FC Sion
Haris_van_persie
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
2 : 4 Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
8. Spieltag
FC Basel
casillas
1 : 0 Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
Austria Wien
Dan
3 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
1 : 2 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
FC Sion
Haris_van_persie
2 : 2 FC Luzern
Addi-H
FC Zürich
ciacono
4 : 0 Sturm Graz
Gomorra
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
1 : 0 LASK Linz
CD9182
9. Spieltag
Austria Wien
Dan
0 : 5 FC Basel
casillas
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
1 : 3 Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
2 : 0 FC Sion
Haris_van_persie
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
3 : 3 BSC Young Boys
Megamän
FC Luzern
Addi-H
3 : 3 Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
LASK Linz
CD9182
4 : 2 FC Zürich
ciacono
10. Spieltag
FC Basel
LordLoly
2 : 4 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
FC Sion
casillas
1 : 2 Austria Wien
Dan
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
0 : 1 Sturm Graz
Gomorra
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
1 : 5 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
0 : 3 LASK Linz
CD9182
FC Zürich
ciacono
3 : 1 FC Luzern
Addi-H
11. Spieltag
FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
0 : 5 FC Basel
casillas
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
1 : 0 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
Austria Wien
Dan
3 : 3 Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
LASK Linz
CD9182
2 : 2 Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
0 : 3 FC Zürich
ciacono
FC Luzern
Addi-H
3 : 2 BSC Young Boys
Megamän
12. Spieltag
FC Basel
casillas
2 : 3 Sturm Graz
Gomorra
FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
3 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
LASK Linz
CD9182
1 : 2 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
Austria Wien
Dan
2 : 7 FC Zürich
ciacono
FC Luzern
Addi-H
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
4 : 2 BSC Young Boys
Megamän
13. Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
FC Basel
casillas
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
LASK Linz
CD9182
FC Zürich
ciacono
1 : 2 FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
2 : 2 FC Luzern
Addi-H
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
6 : 1 Austria Wien
Dan
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
2 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
14. Spieltag
FC Basel
casillas
LASK Linz
CD9182
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
FC Zürich
ciacono
FC Luzern
Addi-H
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
1 : 2 BSC Young Boys
Megamän
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
5 : 0 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
Austria Wien
Dan
2 : 2 Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
15. Spieltag
FC Zürich
ciacono
FC Basel
casillas
LASK Linz
CD9182
1 : 2 FC Luzern
Addi-H
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
1 : 4 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
3 : 2 FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
1 : 2 Austria Wien
Dan
16. Spieltag
FC Basel
casillas
5 : 0 FC Luzern
Addi-H
FC Zürich
ciacono
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
LASK Linz
CD9182
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
Austria Wien
Dan
4 : 7 Sturm Graz
Gomorra
FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
2 : 2 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
17. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
1 : 5 FC Basel
casillas
FC Luzern
Addi-H
4 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
FC Zürich
ciacono
LASK Linz
CD9182
1 : 4 Austria Wien
Dan
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
4 : 4 Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
2 : 4 FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
18. Spieltag
FC Basel
casillas
3 : 0 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
Austria Wien
Dan
4 : 0 FC Luzern
Addi-H
FC Zürich
ciacono
2 : 2 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
2 : 2 LASK Linz
CD9182
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
19. Spieltag
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
FC Basel
casillas
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
0 : 5 Austria Wien
Dan
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
2 : 1 BSC Young Boys
Megamän
FC Luzern
Addi-H
2 : 3 FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
2 : 3 FC Zürich
ciacono
LASK Linz
CD9182
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
20. Spieltag
FC Basel
casillas
3 : 3 Austria Wien
Dan
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
4 : 1 FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
1 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
FC Luzern
Addi-H
FC Zürich
ciacono
1 : 1 LASK Linz
CD9182
21. Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
0 : 5 FC Basel
casillas
Austria Wien
Dan
0 : 2 FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
Sturm Graz
Gomorra
2 : 6 Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
2 : 3 Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
LASK Linz
CD9182
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
FC Luzern
Addi-H
1 : 3 FC Zürich
ciacono
22. Spieltag
FC Basel
casillas
FC Sion
Acosta_ToyoNX
FC St. Gallen
ToniAnte1993
1 : 4 Sturm Graz
Gomorra
Wolfsberger AC
rinnegger1983
2 : 3 Austria Wien
Dan
Red Bull Salzburg
patty5685
LASK Linz
CD9182
FC Zürich
ciacono
3 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
Wesermacht
BSC Young Boys
Megamän
2 : 2 FC Luzern
Addi-H
  Team Trainer Teamtreue Letztes Spiel Letzte Aktion
Austria Wien Dan 444.00 Tage 10.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 18:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys Megamän 480.00 Tage 10.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 22:31 Uhr
FC Basel casillas Tage 09.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 12:02 Uhr
FC Luzern Addi-H 558.00 Tage 10.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 13:57 Uhr
FC Sion Acosta_ToyoNX Tage 10.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 16:13 Uhr
FC St. Gallen ToniAnte1993 Tage 10.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 23:27 Uhr
FC Zürich ciacono 720.00 Tage 11.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 23:42 Uhr
LASK Linz CD9182 375.00 Tage 10.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 23:56 Uhr
Red Bull Salzburg patty5685 144.00 Tage 09.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 23:25 Uhr
SK Rapid Wien Wesermacht 245.00 Tage 10.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 00:18 Uhr
Sturm Graz Gomorra 720.00 Tage 10.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 12:18 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC rinnegger1983 Tage 10.07.2020 10.07.2020 - 23:34 Uhr
Datum Heim   Ergebnis   Gast
10.07.20 - 15:47 Uhr FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
1 : 2 BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
10.07.20 - 14:47 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
6 : 1 Austria Wien
(Dan)
10.07.20 - 12:07 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
2 : 1 BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
09.07.20 - 21:11 Uhr FC Basel
(casillas)
5 : 0 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
09.07.20 - 19:02 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
2 : 2 Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
09.07.20 - 17:19 Uhr LASK Linz
(CD9182)
1 : 2 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
09.07.20 - 16:31 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
4 : 0 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
09.07.20 - 02:14 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
2 : 7 FC Zürich
(ciacono)
08.07.20 - 23:57 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
2 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
08.07.20 - 22:43 Uhr FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
1 : 3 FC Zürich
(ciacono)
05.07.20 - 21:23 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
2 : 2 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
05.07.20 - 21:01 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
4 : 2 BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
05.07.20 - 20:23 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
2 : 3 Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
05.07.20 - 19:28 Uhr FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
4 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
03.07.20 - 22:51 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
0 : 5 Austria Wien
(Dan)
03.07.20 - 22:30 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
2 : 3 Austria Wien
(Dan)
03.07.20 - 20:26 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
2 : 2 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
03.07.20 - 15:59 Uhr FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
3 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
03.07.20 - 15:09 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
1 : 2 Austria Wien
(Dan)
03.07.20 - 14:48 Uhr FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
2 : 3 FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
03.07.20 - 14:22 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
0 : 2 FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
03.07.20 - 13:06 Uhr LASK Linz
(CD9182)
1 : 4 Austria Wien
(Dan)
03.07.20 - 01:54 Uhr FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
1 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
03.07.20 - 01:30 Uhr FC Zürich
(ciacono)
1 : 1 LASK Linz
(CD9182)
03.07.20 - 01:10 Uhr FC Zürich
(ciacono)
3 : 2 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
03.07.20 - 01:03 Uhr FC Basel
(casillas)
3 : 0 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
02.07.20 - 23:38 Uhr Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
1 : 4 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
02.07.20 - 02:44 Uhr FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
2 : 2 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
02.07.20 - 02:25 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
3 : 2 FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
02.07.20 - 02:19 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
4 : 1 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
02.07.20 - 01:59 Uhr Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
2 : 4 FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
02.07.20 - 01:34 Uhr FC Zürich
(ciacono)
2 : 2 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
02.07.20 - 01:34 Uhr Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
2 : 6 Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
02.07.20 - 00:50 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
1 : 4 Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
01.07.20 - 21:50 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
5 : 0 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
01.07.20 - 15:18 Uhr FC Basel
(casillas)
3 : 3 Austria Wien
(Dan)
01.07.20 - 15:06 Uhr LASK Linz
(CD9182)
1 : 2 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
01.07.20 - 14:48 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
0 : 5 FC Basel
(casillas)
01.07.20 - 14:29 Uhr FC Basel
(casillas)
2 : 3 Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
01.07.20 - 13:26 Uhr FC Zürich
(ciacono)
1 : 2 FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
01.07.20 - 13:07 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
4 : 7 Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
01.07.20 - 12:29 Uhr FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
2 : 2 LASK Linz
(CD9182)
01.07.20 - 12:21 Uhr Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
2 : 3 FC Zürich
(ciacono)
30.06.20 - 22:40 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
1 : 5 FC Basel
(casillas)
30.06.20 - 22:10 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
4 : 4 Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
23.06.20 - 21:10 Uhr FC Zürich
(ciacono)
2 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
22.06.20 - 22:18 Uhr FC Basel
(casillas)
1 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
20.06.20 - 00:58 Uhr FC Sion
(Acosta_ToyoNX)
0 : 5 FC Basel
(casillas)
19.06.20 - 13:12 Uhr Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
0 : 5 FC Basel
(casillas)
19.06.20 - 12:43 Uhr FC Basel
(casillas)
3 : 2 FC Zürich
(ciacono)
19.06.20 - 12:03 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
0 : 5 FC Basel
(casillas)
18.06.20 - 22:12 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
2 : 2 BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
17.06.20 - 18:13 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
0 : 3 LASK Linz
(CD9182)
16.06.20 - 23:48 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
3 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
14.06.20 - 22:50 Uhr FC Zürich
(ciacono)
2 : 4 Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
14.06.20 - 20:57 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
3 : 3 Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
12.06.20 - 23:56 Uhr LASK Linz
(CD9182)
2 : 2 Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
12.06.20 - 12:25 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
3 : 6 BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
09.06.20 - 22:05 Uhr FC Basel
(LordLoly)
2 : 4 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
09.06.20 - 12:04 Uhr FC Sion
(casillas)
1 : 2 Austria Wien
(Dan)
07.06.20 - 22:48 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
4 : 1 Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
07.06.20 - 21:34 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
3 : 2 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
05.06.20 - 13:02 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
1 : 2 LASK Linz
(CD9182)
05.06.20 - 11:37 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
1 : 6 FC Zürich
(ciacono)
04.06.20 - 23:21 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
1 : 0 Austria Wien
(Dan)
04.06.20 - 14:29 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
1 : 2 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
04.06.20 - 12:10 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
2 : 0 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
03.06.20 - 23:03 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
1 : 5 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
03.06.20 - 12:43 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
6 : 4 FC Zürich
(ciacono)
03.06.20 - 00:12 Uhr FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
0 : 4 Austria Wien
(Dan)
02.06.20 - 21:17 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
2 : 1 FC Sion
(Haris_van_persie)
31.05.20 - 19:56 Uhr FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
3 : 3 Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
28.05.20 - 23:50 Uhr Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
2 : 4 Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
28.05.20 - 17:41 Uhr LASK Linz
(CD9182)
4 : 2 FC Zürich
(ciacono)
28.05.20 - 16:25 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
0 : 3 FC Zürich
(ciacono)
28.05.20 - 15:05 Uhr LASK Linz
(CD9182)
4 : 3 Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
26.05.20 - 00:26 Uhr FC Zürich
(ciacono)
3 : 1 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
25.05.20 - 23:49 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
1 : 5 Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
23.05.20 - 01:38 Uhr LASK Linz
(CD9182)
3 : 1 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
23.05.20 - 01:25 Uhr Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
1 : 3 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
23.05.20 - 00:50 Uhr Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
3 : 1 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
23.05.20 - 00:39 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
2 : 0 FC Sion
(Haris_van_persie)
22.05.20 - 23:52 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
2 : 4 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
22.05.20 - 23:03 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
1 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
22.05.20 - 14:02 Uhr Sturm Graz
(Gomorra)
3 : 5 Austria Wien
(Dan)
22.05.20 - 12:33 Uhr Austria Wien
(Dan)
1 : 4 BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
21.05.20 - 23:26 Uhr LASK Linz
(CD9182)
3 : 2 FC Basel
(LordLoly)
21.05.20 - 22:52 Uhr FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
2 : 0 LASK Linz
(CD9182)
21.05.20 - 21:42 Uhr FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
1 : 1 FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
21.05.20 - 19:39 Uhr Wolfsberger AC
(rinnegger1983)
1 : 0 LASK Linz
(CD9182)
21.05.20 - 16:57 Uhr FC Sion
(Haris_van_persie)
2 : 2 FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
21.05.20 - 00:23 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
0 : 1 Red Bull Salzburg
(patty5685)
20.05.20 - 23:54 Uhr SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
3 : 1 FC Basel
(LordLoly)
20.05.20 - 22:11 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
4 : 1 LASK Linz
(CD9182)
20.05.20 - 21:46 Uhr FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
4 : 3 FC Basel
(LordLoly)
20.05.20 - 19:26 Uhr BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
5 : 3 FC Sion
(Haris_van_persie)
20.05.20 - 19:21 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
2 : 3 SK Rapid Wien
(Wesermacht)
20.05.20 - 19:03 Uhr FC Luzern
(Addi-H)
3 : 2 BSC Young Boys
(Megamän)
20.05.20 - 18:37 Uhr LASK Linz
(CD9182)
1 : 2 FC Sion
(Haris_van_persie)
20.05.20 - 15:14 Uhr FC St. Gallen
(ToniAnte1993)
3 : 6 FC Sion
(Haris_van_persie)
Pos.   Team Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. LASK Linz 52 30 11 11 130 : 83 47 101
2. Red Bull Salzburg 52 30 10 12 178 : 115 63 100
3. BSC Young Boys 53 30 9 14 184 : 121 63 99
4. FC Sion 57 26 11 20 144 : 131 13 89
5. FC Zürich 54 22 11 21 150 : 135 15 77
6. SK Rapid Wien 57 21 9 27 122 : 145 -23 72
7. Austria Wien 58 21 8 29 130 : 179 -49 71
8. FC Basel 53 17 9 27 136 : 145 -9 60
9. Sturm Graz 54 19 3 32 129 : 177 -48 60
10. FC Luzern 55 15 10 30 106 : 146 -40 55
11. FC St. Gallen 22 5 5 12 37 : 61 -24 20
12. Wolfsberger AC 15 5 4 6 33 : 41 -8 19

Copyright © Esports Super League 2020